Our Missionaries

Listed in Alphabetical Order

Gailen & Margie Abbett
REGIONAL REPRESENTATIVE
 
Carey & Susan Abbett
FRANCE
 
Roy & Carol Ackerle
LATIN AMERICA MINISTRIES
 
Seth & Melissa Acree
GHANA
 
Kevin & Roxanne Akana
HAWAII
 
Joseph & Regina Alcon
USA - NEW MEXICO - HISPANIC
 
Randy & Jeanette Alderman
TOGO
 
Warren & Uraivan Allshouse
MILITARY - OKINAWA
 
Jeff & Joyce Alverson
MILITARY DIRECTOR
 
Rick A & Kathy Anderson
PERU
 
Steve & Debra Anner
HONDURAS
 
Anthony & Kristy Applegate
UGANDA
 
Nathan & Marllorys Arce
VENEZUELA
 
Carlos & Susan Arce
VENEZUELA
 
Charles & Brenda Arnold
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Ronnie & Chona Autrey
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
 
David & Teresa Azzarello
USA - CHURCH PLANTING
 
Richard G & Laura Badgett
SOUTH AFRICA
 
John & Sandy Bailes
NATIONAL RESEEDING AMERICA REPRESENTATIVE
 
Jerry & Linda Baker
ANTIGUA
 
Jonathan & Alisa Ballou
THAILAND
 
Dave & Maggie Barnhouse
ZAMBIA
 
Timothy Lee & Lidia Barrett
BRAZIL
 
Larry & Lydabelle Barrett
BRAZIL
 
Kevin & Pam Barthel
USA - ARIZONA - NATIVE AMERICA
 
Wesley & Faith-Ann Bartley
ST LUCIA
 
Jeff & Carla Bassett
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Patrick & Jennifer Bauer
AUSTRALIA
 
Gerald & Diane Baughman
ARM - DIRECTOR OF CAMP BIMI/SMART
 
Edwin J & Mary C Beard
USA - MARYLAND
 
Dennis & Frances Bellew
USA - CAMPUS REPRESENTATIVE & INTERNATIONAL RELIEF
 
Stephen D & Angela Benefield
CAMBODIA
 
Daniel Lee & Rebecca Bennett
BRAZIL
 
Caleb & Sarah Benson
CAMEROON
 
Clark & Alyssa Berryman
ENGLAND
 
Edward & Barbara Joan Bissett
NORTHERN IRELAND
 
Jeremy N & Michelle Blanz
NICARAGUA
 
Roger & Kay Blevins
SOUTH AMERICA DIRECTOR
 
David & Debbie Board
CAMBODIA
 
Kirk & Kathy Bogard
NICARAGUA
 
Erica Bohman
KENYA
 
Eric & Lori Bohman
AFRICA DIRECTOR
 
Clyde (Rick) & Jackie Bonds
USA - TEXAS
 
Joshua P & Melissa Booth
ENGLAND
 
Franklin & Brenda Booth
PANAMA
 
Clifton & Tiffany Booth
CHILE
 
Tom & Renee Border
USA - OHIO - JAPANESE
 
Raymond W & Anita Bradley
ECUADOR
 
Larry R & Donna Bragg
AFRICA INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE
 
Chad & Vicki Branch
SOUTH AFRICA
 
Alan & Donna Brooks
SOUTHEAST ASIA ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
 
Dana A & Deborah Brosius
ARGENTINA
 
William & Tammy Brouwer
TANZANIA
 
Mel Brown
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Daniel & Rachael Brown
MADAGASCAR
 
Thomas & Frances Bruchie
MEXICO
 
Mildred Brush
USA - MISSOURI
 
Stephen G & Ann Buchanan
PUERTO RICO
 
Joel & Holly Buckingham
CANADA
 
Thomas P & Kezia Bui
INDONESIA
 
Anthony S & Paula Bulawa
USA - ARIZONA
 
Janet Burchell
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Keren G Burdick
HONDURAS
 
Reta Burns
ENGLAND
 
Nancy L Burns
PERU
 
Wesley R & Rebecca Burns
CANADA
 
James & Linda Butler
INTERNATIONAL OFFICE DIRECTOR
 
Kevin & Stacy Byers
USA - OREGON
 
G Paul & Christina M Caldwell
USA - ARKANSAS
 
Daniel & Elizabeth Canavan
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
 
Stephen & Kimiyo Canter
JAPAN
 
Donald A & Carolyn Carney
MEXICO
 
Jeffrey Donald & Elisabeth Carney
MEXICO
 
David & Glenda Carter
JAPAN
 
Mr Grant Carter
USA - TENNESSEE
 
Ryan & Sarah Case
MEXICO
 
Allison V Castner
USA - NAVAJO INDIANS
 
John Mark & Kristin Catalan
PHILIPPINES
 
Ken & Linda Catoe
PRINTING SERVICES
 
Caleb Caviness
REPUBLIC OF CONGO
 
Cesar & Christine Cerna
EL SALVADOR
 
Lok Man (CoCo) Chan
GRENADA
 
Audley & Consie Charlton
VIRGIN ISLANDS
 
Kyle M & Jodi Charters
EL SALVADOR
 
Joseph & Donalie Childers
GRENADA
 
Christopher R & Erika A Cisler
URUGUAY
 
Jim & Emi Civale
SAMOAN ISLANDS
 
Doug & Amanda Claypool
SAO TOME AND PRINCIPE
 
Jeffrey & Alyssa Clifford
NAMIBIA
 
Brian W & Amanda Collins
ZAMBIA
 
Richard & Patty Comer
CENTRAL AMERICA
 
Brian & Jamie Cone
THAILAND
 
Scott D & Tricia Crabtree
USA - DEAF
 
Gary & Karen Craft
MILITARY - JAPAN
 
William & Terry Craig
JAPAN
 
Pat & June Creed
CARIBBEAN INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE
 
Jeremy & Michelle Dahlquist
PALAU
 
Scot C & Katie Daku
FIJI
 
Paul W & Martha Daku
FIJI
 
Joel C & Brooke Daku
KIRIBATI
 
Paul J & Wendy Daku Jr
FIJI
 
James & Dawn Daley
ARM PERSONNEL
 
William & Sharon Daugherty
MAINTENANCE
 
Alan & Sabrina Davis
USA - NEW YORK
 
Bob & Sabina Dayton
NICARAGUA
 
Dan & Sandra DeLong
CANDIDATE & DEPUTATION DIRECTOR
 
Michael & Joanna DeLuca III
GREECE
 
Seth & Jennifer Demarest
UGANDA
 
Jeff & Robbin Demarest
SOUTH AFRICA
 
Rick & Sarah Demastus
SCOTLAND
 
Peter & Nenita Denisi
PHILIPPINES
 
Frank Denisi
PHILIPPINES
 
Arvin & Marsha Devers III
SCOTLAND
 
David & Virginia Diamante
PHILIPPINES
 
Dana G & Julie Dice
USA - NEW YORK
 
Michael & Anna Doering
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
 
Christian A & Emma Dogor
GHANA
 
Marvin A & Marilyn Donnell
AUSTRALIA
 
Rick L & Shannon Dove Jr
COSTA RICA
 
Kristen Dow
HONDURAS
 
Donald & Patricia Drake
MILITARY - GERMANY
 
Benjamin & Kerri Dryden
HAITI
 
Donald & Bridgitt Dryden
HAITI
 
Daniel & Patricia Dubbe
GERMANY
 
C Josh & Amy L Durden
JAPAN
 
Daniel & Amie Dwire
UGANDA
 
David & Donna Edens
REPUBLIC OF NIGER
 
Joseph B & Kelleigh Edmondson
CLAIM - MEDICAL MISSIONS
 
Benjamin & Rebecca Edwards
MILITARY
 
Arlene Ensley
ALASKA
 
Rick & Gaylene Fannin
PHILIPPINES
 
Karie Ferguson
IVORY COAST
 
Bill & Elva Ferguson
CLAIM
 
Kevin & Tausha Danae Field
TRINIDAD
 
J Daniel & Lisa E Files
THAILAND
 
Stephen & Katherine Finley
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
 
Paul & Jan Fischer
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Sara A Fish
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
 
Jon & April Flowers
TAIWAN
 
Daniel & Janice Flowers
FRANCE
 
William & Fannie Fluker
USA - MISSISSIPPI - BLACK MINISTRY
 
Graham Scott & Melinda Forbes
ENGLAND
 
Keith Ford
USA - GEORGIA - DEAF
 
Glen Foster
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Phil & Rachel Frasier
PHILIPPINES
 
Adam & Esther Fridenstine
EL SALVADOR
 
Nathan & Christina Fritz
CAPE VERDE
 
Devin S & Amy S Frost
NEW ZEALAND
 
Robert G & Mary Fuller
AUSTRALIA
 
Jacqueline Fuller
ACCOUNTS RECEIVABLE
 
Frankie H & Paulette Gant
MEXICO
 
Dan & Terri Gardner
JAPAN
 
Daniel & Heidi Gardner Jr
JAPAN
 
Jeff & Traci Garrison
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
 
Michelle Geiger
UGANDA
 
Marguerite Gentry
ROMANIA
 
Mark & Katie Gerosin
COLOMBIA
 
Perry & Barbara Gibson
USA - WASHINGTON - JAPANESE
 
T Gage & Aleah E Gilbert
GREENLAND
 
Alexis & Consuelo Givans
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
 
Shirleen Godfrey
BAHAMAS
 
Jonas B. & Linda Godfrey
VICE PRESIDENT/EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
 
Matthew & Dallita Goins
HONDURAS
 
Ronnie J & Jeanette Goodman
MEXICO
 
John & Brenda Gossett
TRINIDAD
 
Amber S Gray
HONDURAS
 
Linda Green
UGANDA
 
Bob & Patsy Green
ARM - HISPANIC MINISTRIES REPRESENTATIVE & AVIATION
 
Malcolm B & Jan Gregory
CAYMAN ISLANDS
 
William & Gwen Griffin
ARM - ENRICHMENT WEEK
 
Les & Darla Griffin
USA - PENNSYLVANIA
 
Justin R & April D Grinstead
ARGENTINA
 
Jeffrey A Gross
THAILAND
 
David D & Stephanie Gross
MOLDOVA
 
Dan & Martha Guider
USA - GEORGIA - BLACK MINISTRY
 
Debbie Guimon
UGANDA
 
Bobby R & Lisa Gunter
AUSTRALIA
 
Michael & Lucinda Haley
BOTSWANA
 
Phyllis Hall
UGANDA
 
Mr John & Dorothy Halsey
INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE
 
William A & Elizabeth Hamilton
MILITARY - ITALY
 
Thomas W & Kelli Lynn Harmon
TANZANIA
 
Jerry & Liz Harmon
PUERTO RICO
 
Angela Harper
ARM PERSONNEL
 
John & Robin Harris
BELIZE
 
Jon P & Nisha Harris
PERU
 
David & Jenny Harris
FAR EAST DIRECTOR
 
Jason & Leah Harvell
MILITARY - SPAIN
 
Brent & Dawn Hawley
NICARAGUA
 
Justin & Grace Hayes
SPAIN
 
Robert & Jean Heath
MILITARY - EDUCATION COORDINATOR & RELIEF
 
Michael & Jennifer Helton
SPAIN
 
Edward & Carole Hembree
EUROPE DIRECTOR
 
Chris & Molly Heyne
CLAIM
 
Kirk & Kathy Hickok
BRAZIL
 
Chris & Christine Hilmer
CANADA
 
Michael & Barbara Hinson
REPUBLIC OF GEORGIA
 
Brent M & Jennifer J Hoffman
PANAMA
 
Harold M & Bridgette Holdbrook
GHANA
 
John & Lee Etta Hornbeck Jr
MILITARY - ITALY
 
Walter & Thrasilla Hornung
GERMANY
 
J Paul & Laura Hostetler
MADAGASCAR
 
Nathaniel Hudson
BRAZIL
 
Steven & Yvette Huestis
BRAZIL
 
Christopher & Ivy Hurst
PHILIPPINES
 
Richard & Anna Hurst
ECUADOR
 
Samuel D & Juliana L Hutchens
NEW ZEALAND
 
Daniel & Judith Irvin
SCOTLAND
 
W Thomas & Kristin L Irvin
UGANDA
 
Polly Irvin
UKRAINE
 
Alan & Rebecca Jackson
HONDURAS
 
Richard & Leah Jacob
USA
 
Daniel & Abigail Jacobo
HONDURAS
 
Stuart & Michelle L Jellison
MILITARY - JAPAN
 
Daniel & Sarah Jenkins
THE GAMBIA
 
Edward M & Maribel Johnson
BRAZIL
 
Bryan & Rebekah Johnson
BRAZIL
 
Erik T & Holly Johnson
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
 
Jerry W & Scharmel Johnson
ANTIGUA
 
Dan & Gerri Johnson
BRAZIL
 
Vaughn Lee & Eva Johnson
PERU
 
Robert & Louise Johnson
REGIONAL REPRESENTATIVE
 
Carl A & Cynthia Johnson
BRAZIL
 
Paul & Sarah Johnson
JAPAN
 
Leland & Naomi Johnson
BRAZIL
 
Judy Joines
MEXICO
 
Marie Jones
MEXICO
 
Layne & Nelia Jones
PHILIPPINES
 
Terry & Kaye Jones
CENTRAL AMERICA DIRECTOR
 
Gerald & Dawn Judd
NEW ZEALAND
 
Fredrick & Antoinette Kearney
GHANA
 
Brandon & Kristen Kelley
INDONESIA
 
Bruce & Vicki Kelly
USA - GEORGIA - DEAF
 
Andrew & Carrie Kennard
USA
 
Jim & Gail Kennard
MILITARY INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE
 
Steven & Deborah Kissling
MILITARY - JAPAN
 
Marcia Kittleson
ENGLAND
 
Brandyn C & Alicia Knight
MILITARY - JAPAN
 
Bradly & Ashley Kubik
MONGOLIA
 
Sandra Kuipers
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Martha Kunberger
CENTRAL AMERICA ASSISTANT
 
John Lafreniere
USA - CONNECTICUT
 
Ken & Nancy Lalman
RESEEDING AMERICA
 
Tom & Dottie Lancaster
EUROPE COORDINATOR FOR MILITARY MINISTRIES
 
Stan & Charlene Lane
MILITARY - USA - FL
 
Lawrence & Rebecca Lantz
UGANDA
 
Todd A & Kimberly Lapato
AUSTRIA
 
Robert & Jennifer Larson
USA DIRECTOR
 
Gary D & Ann Layne
MEXICO
 
Marie Lea-Wilson
HONDURAS
 
Joseph & Linda Leleaux
CLAIM
 
Robert & Amanda Leonard
FIJI
 
Tim & Roxanne Leonard
MAINTENANCE
 
Gary & Sherrie Lester
AUSTRALIA
 
Eric & Melissa Leveille
CANADA
 
Lisa Lewis
TOGO
 
Troy & Suzannah Lewis
BELIZE
 
Mark & Brenda Liedtke
BELIZE
 
Jim & Bonnie Lilley
ESTATE PLANNING
 
Swante & Linda Lindquist
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Markos & Stephanie Lindsey
PERU
 
Mark & Karri Lockhart
MEXICO
 
Mark & Donna Logan
REPRESENTATIVE AT LARGE
 
David & Terri Long
PHILIPPINES
 
Sarena Long
WMC - INSURANCE
 
Luis S & Audryanna N Lopez
MEXICO
 
Kenneth O & June Love
USA - INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE & RELIEF
 
Jason & Michiko Ludeking
MILITARY - CONSTRUCTION
 
Seth A Lunday
BRAZIL
 
Sean & Stephanie Lunday
BRAZIL DIRECTOR
 
Robert & Rebekah Mach
IVORY COAST
 
Russell & Lisa Mackay
CANADA
 
Steven J & Christy Maldoff
SOUTHEAST ASIA DIRECTOR
 
James D & Andrea Mansfield
USA - TEXAS
 
Ronnie & Shelby Manuel
USA - ARIZONA
 
Luke B & Jessica Marie
BOLIVIA
 
Esteban & Alejandra Marquez
MEXICO
 
Paul Marsh
USA - TENNESSEE - HISPANIC
 
Joel J & Marilu Marsh
GUATEMALA
 
Joseph M & Melissa Marshall
AUSTRALIA
 
John & Debbie Martin
MILITARY - FAR EAST
 
Rick & Becky Martin
PHILIPPINES
 
David & Rosetta Maskey
NIGERIA
 
John & Chrystal Matney
SOUTH AFRICA
 
Kent & Lindsey McBay
USA - ARIZONA
 
Bill & Lois McClure
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Michael & Wilda McCombie
WEST REGIONAL OFFICE
 
Patrick & Lisa McCoy
ALASKA
 
Roger & Darlene McCrum
SOUTH AFRICA
 
John & April McDaniel
USA - NAVAJO INDIANS
 
Shawn & Deborah McGuire
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
 
Linda McKeever
USA - CONNECTICUT
 
Joe & Katie McKelroy
NEPAL
 
Daniel & Haruna McKittrick
MILITARY - JAPAN
 
Kristine McLaughlin
IVORY COAST
 
Cory J & April McTague
CANADA
 
Joshua D & Julie Mead
SENEGAL
 
Richard Meloy
ASSOCIATE MISSIONARY REPRESENTATIVE
 
Robert & Shelba Meyer
SOUTHEAST ASIA INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE
 
Howard & Gertrude Mills
BAHAMAS
 
Nathaniel & Christy Minion
CANADA
 
Luis A & Magdalena Montano
MEXICO
 
Evertie Moore
USA - KENTUCKY
 
Jack A & Doretha Moorman
ENGLAND
 
Keith L & Mandy M Morris
ECUADOR
 
Nathan D & Cori Eve Mortenson
HONDURAS
 
Randall & Ellen Mumper
CANADA
 
Edimone & Elvie Navato
MILITARY - JAPAN
 
Brandon & Devona Neal
MILITARY
 
Brian & Lynette Nibbe
ROMANIA
 
Brian (BJ) & Arezoo Nibbe Jr
ROMANIA
 
Jorge E & Anna Grace Noriega
USA - NEVADA - HISPANIC
 
Tayler & Lorin Norris
MOZAMBIQUE
 
William & Lynne Norton
MEXICO
 
Milton J & Sharon Nunes
BRAZIL
 
Steve & Frankie Nutt
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Edward & Barbara O'Brien
USA - NORTH CAROLINA - HISPANIC
 
Jonathan D & Angela Oehlert
CANADA
 
Matthew & Diane Olsen
MILITARY - ITALY
 
E Josue & Rebekah Ortiz
MEXICO
 
Faye Owens
ARM PERSONNEL
 
John Larry & Ruth Owens
ARGENTINA
 
Nathan P & Renee Owens
ANTIGUA
 
Nathan & Karie Owens, Sr
SOUTH AFRICA
 
Tom & Carolyn Pace
PERU
 
Dale & Faye Painter
USA - PENNSYLVANIA
 
Jimmy & Sarah Pak
JAPAN
 
Glenn C & Charlotte Palmer
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Chad & Cynthia Pape
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
 
Miguel A & E Leticia Parada
NICARAGUA
 
Chris & Junior Parker
MILITARY - JAPAN
 
Ron & Barbara Parrott
MILITARY - RELIEF
 
Joseph & Laura Passaro
MILITARY - GERMANY
 
Gerald A & Marguerite Pauley
CANADA
 
Bill Pettit
MEXICO
 
Christopher & Laura Phillips
USA - SOUTH CAROLINA - HISPANIC
 
Kerri Lynn Phillips
UGANDA
 
Philip & Karen Pilalas
MILITARY - GERMANY
 
Jesse K & Edelyn Pilalas
MILITARY - JAPAN
 
Mike & Tonda Pinson
MILITARY
 
Jeffri & Pamela M Polanco
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
 
Philip & Colette Pope
THAILAND
 
Rebecca Pope
CLAIM - MEDICAL MISSIONS
 
Sammy & Joan Popwell
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Geoffrey & Cindy Porter
ZIMBABWE
 
Ricardo J & Angela Portillo
NICARAGUA
 
Daniel & Jennifer Post
CANADA
 
James & Cheryl Pridgen
UGANDA
 
Paul & Sharon Pritchard
BRAZIL
 
Stanley & Mollie Prussia
ASSOCIATE MISSIONARY - PHILIPPINES
 
Ken & Marie Puckett
USA - OHIO - HOME FOR TROUBLED TEENS
 
Peter & Elisabeth Putney
COLOMBIA
 
Scottie & Darlene Rackley
MADAGASCAR
 
John & Joyce Raehl
BRAZIL
 
Pablo & Izumi G Ramirez
JAPAN
 
Andrew & Dianne Ramsey
ARM PERSONNEL
 
John & Mary Ramsey
MISSIONARY FINANCES
 
James R & Mary Ray
INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE
 
Jerry & Gail Reece
SPANISH LITERATURE MINISTRIES
 
Ronald & Danielle Reece
CANADA
 
Christopher M & Rebecca M Reed
THAILAND
 
Kelli Reese
ASSOCIATE - CANADA
 
Reginald & Kim Rempel
USA - DEAF
 
Elizabeth (Betsey) Reznor
CANADA
 
Bruce & Jeanne Rice
PHILIPPINES
 
Amie E Richard
THAILAND
 
Cecil & Jean Richardson
ANGUILLA
 
John Ridings
MEXICO
 
Jocelyne Rioux
CANADA
 
Jason & Mary Ritchie
MONGOLIA
 
Philip & Jennifer Rizzo
USA - NEW JERSEY
 
Pablo & Ana Rodriguez
USA - NORTH CAROLINA - HISPANIC
 
Jorge L & Aimee Rodriguez
MEXICO
 
Terrill N & Adriana Rose
BRAZIL
 
Jim & Nancy Rose
BRAZIL INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE
 
Jean & Sherley Rousseau
CANADA
 
David & Talia Ruley
RWANDA
 
Patrick & Jody Russell
SENEGAL
 
Robert & Diana Rutta
NEW ZEALAND
 
Mark & Stephanie Sage
USA - OHIO
 
Nathan & Christine E Saint
CHILE
 
Michael & Christine Schrimshire
ARM PERSONNEL
 
William (BJ) & Catherine Schultz
TANZANIA
 
Andrew & Jill Schultz
ZAMBIA
 
James T & Rebekah D Scott
JAPAN
 
Odis & Betty Seals
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Thomas Sharp
CANARY ISLANDS
 
Coy & Nancy Shaw
BRAZIL
 
Luke & Tonya Shelby
KENYA
 
Chester & Maria C F Sheren
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Jonathan & Elizabeth Shertzer
BELIZE
 
Noel & Charlene Shrivnauth
GUYANA
 
B Clayton & Joan Shumpert
ARM PERSONNEL
 
J Steve & Nohemy Sidler
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
 
Mark A & Linda Sigstad
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Larry & Phyllis Simensen
MILITARY - GERMANY
 
Don Sisk
GENERAL DIRECTOR EMERITUS
 
Doug & Becky Sisson
PHILIPPINES
 
Brett & Patricia Skillen
MILITARY - GERMANY
 
Chuck & Susan Sligh
MILITARY - GERMANY
 
Jeffrey & Kim Smith
CANADA
 
Benjamin L & Lindsay Smith
SOUTH SUDAN
 
Roy & Ellen Smith
MILITARY - GERMANY
 
Robert Lee & Betty Smith
MILITARY - RELIEF
 
Philip & Susan Smith
CLAIM
 
Robert L & Rhoda Smith II
BARBADOS
 
Lyle & Rose Snakenberg
MAINTENANCE
 
Dennis & Mary Snelson
SCOTLAND
 
David H & Barbara Snyder
PRESIDENT/GENERAL DIRECTOR
 
Sam & Mary Beth Snyder
PAPUA NEW GUINEA
 
Moo Jin (Brandon) & Jang Mi Lee (Rose) Song
SOUTH KOREA
 
Rafael & Cara Soto
HAWAII
 
Carl & Ellen Sparks
PHILIPPINES
 
Gary & Joy Sprunger
CARIBBEAN DIRECTOR
 
James & Carol Stackhouse
PAPUA NEW GUINEA
 
Michael L Staley
MILITARY
 
Alisha J Stensaas
UGANDA
 
Matthew & Keila Stensaas
UGANDA
 
Bryan L & Cheryl Stensaas
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Keith & Sally Stensaas
UGANDA
 
J Steve & Kathy Stone
FAR NORTH DIRECTOR
 
Ryan & Elisabeth Strother
ENGLAND
 
Nick & Patricia Sutmaier
MEXICO
 
Alan C & Elena P Sutphen
UGANDA
 
Mike & Karen Sweitzer
USA - PENNSYLVANIA
 
Clinton L & Miranda J Tackett
CLAIM
 
Dwight & Ruth Talbot
CANADA
 
Tom & Cathy Talley
CANADA
 
James & Holly Tamang
NEPAL
 
Jason A & Cassandra Tate
HONDURAS
 
Bob & Susan Tevault
PHILIPPINES
 
Donald & Anna Thatcher II
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
 
Ray & Jean Thompson
REPRESENTATIVE AT LARGE - EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR EMERITUS
 
Bethany Lynn Thompson
BRAZIL
 
John & Rebecka Tinkle
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
 
Joyce Todd
GHANA
 
David & Annette Townsley
USA - CONNECTICUT
 
Ed & Becky Trimble
PHILIPPINES
 
W Charles & Linda Truitt
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Russell & Bobbie Turner Jr
CAYMAN ISLANDS
 
Tim & Debra Tyler
ROMANIA
 
Garry & Pam Tyler
BRAZIL
 
Ed & Mila Vailliencourt
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Paul & Amy Valles
TURKS AND CAICOS ISLANDS
 
Charles & Peggy Vaughn
BRAZIL
 
Julio & Andrea Velasquez
SPAIN
 
Clinton & Rita Vernoy
PARAGUAY
 
Carl & Glenda Vonnoh
CLAIM DIRECTOR
 
Bruce W & Barbara Voss
ARM PERSONNEL
 
Christopher & Louanne War
MILITARY - ITALY
 
Henry & Celeste Ward
JAPAN
 
Chuck & Tammy Weber JR
MONGOLIA
 
Joy Wesson
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
 
David H & Marsha West
CANADA
 
Mark & Donna Whiffen
MEXICO
 
Zach & Amanda Whitener
MONGOLIA
 
Jake & Sharon Wiebe
BOLIVIA
 
Pamela Wieler
UGANDA
 
W Evan & Maria Williams
HONDURAS
 
David & Mary Williamson
MILITARY - CONSTRUCTION
 
Robert B & Angela Willoughby
ESTONIA
 
Ethel Wilson
JAPAN
 
Ronald M & Rachel Winkler II
ESTONIA
 
Patrick H & Sheila Wolfe
MILITARY - GERMANY
 
Maceo R Woolard
USA
 
Roger & Liz Workman
TINIAN
 
Jeffery & Noelle Wright
MILITARY
 
Nathaniel & Sara Wright
UGANDA
 
Fran Young
JAMAICA
 
Robert & Kathi Zemeski
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
 

Listed by Country

ADMINISTRATION
   PRESIDENT/GENERAL DIRECTOR
   David H & Barbara Snyder

   VICE PRESIDENT/EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
   Jonas B. & Linda Godfrey

AFRICA
   AFRICA DIRECTOR
   Eric & Lori Bohman

   AFRICA INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE
   Larry R & Donna Bragg

   BOTSWANA
   Michael & Lucinda Haley

   CAMEROON
   Caleb & Sarah Benson

   CANARY ISLANDS
   Thomas Sharp

   CAPE VERDE
   Nathan & Christina Fritz

   GHANA
   Seth & Melissa Acree
   Christian A & Emma Dogor
   Harold M & Bridgette Holdbrook
   Fredrick & Antoinette Kearney
   Joyce Todd

   IVORY COAST
   Karie Ferguson
   Robert & Rebekah Mach
   Kristine McLaughlin

   KENYA
   Erica Bohman
   Luke & Tonya Shelby

   MADAGASCAR
   Daniel & Rachael Brown
   J Paul & Laura Hostetler
   Scottie & Darlene Rackley

   MOZAMBIQUE
   Tayler & Lorin Norris

   NAMIBIA
   Jeffrey & Alyssa Clifford

   NIGERIA
   David & Rosetta Maskey

   REPUBLIC OF CONGO
   Caleb Caviness

   RWANDA
   David & Talia Ruley

   SAO TOME AND PRINCIPE
   Doug & Amanda Claypool

   SENEGAL
   Joshua D & Julie Mead
   Patrick & Jody Russell

   SOUTH AFRICA
   Richard G & Laura Badgett
   Chad & Vicki Branch
   Jeff & Robbin Demarest
   John & Chrystal Matney
   Roger & Darlene McCrum
   Nathan & Karie Owens, Sr

   SOUTH SUDAN
   Benjamin L & Lindsay Smith

   TANZANIA
   William & Tammy Brouwer
   Thomas W & Kelli Lynn Harmon
   William (BJ) & Catherine Schultz

   THE GAMBIA
   Daniel & Sarah Jenkins

   TOGO
   Randy & Jeanette Alderman
   Lisa Lewis

   UGANDA
   Anthony & Kristy Applegate
   Seth & Jennifer Demarest
   Daniel & Amie Dwire
   Michelle Geiger
   Linda Green
   Debbie Guimon
   Phyllis Hall
   W Thomas & Kristin L Irvin
   Lawrence & Rebecca Lantz
   Kerri Lynn Phillips
   James & Cheryl Pridgen
   Alisha J Stensaas
   Matthew & Keila Stensaas
   Keith & Sally Stensaas
   Alan C & Elena P Sutphen
   Pamela Wieler
   Nathaniel & Sara Wright

   ZAMBIA
   Dave & Maggie Barnhouse
   Brian W & Amanda Collins
   Andrew & Jill Schultz

   ZIMBABWE
   Geoffrey & Cindy Porter

ARM
   ANTIGUA
   Jerry & Linda Baker

   ARM - DIRECTOR OF CAMP BIMI/SMART
   Gerald & Diane Baughman

   ARM - ENRICHMENT WEEK
   William & Gwen Griffin

   ARM - HISPANIC MINISTRIES REPRESENTATIVE & AVIATION
   Bob & Patsy Green

   ARM PERSONNEL
   Charles & Brenda Arnold
   Jeff & Carla Bassett
   Mel Brown
   Janet Burchell
   James & Dawn Daley
   Paul & Jan Fischer
   Glen Foster
   Angela Harper
   Sandra Kuipers
   Swante & Linda Lindquist
   Bill & Lois McClure
   Steve & Frankie Nutt
   Faye Owens
   Glenn C & Charlotte Palmer
   Sammy & Joan Popwell
   Andrew & Dianne Ramsey
   Michael & Christine Schrimshire
   Odis & Betty Seals
   Chester & Maria C F Sheren
   B Clayton & Joan Shumpert
   Mark A & Linda Sigstad
   Bryan L & Cheryl Stensaas
   W Charles & Linda Truitt
   Ed & Mila Vailliencourt
   Bruce W & Barbara Voss

   REPUBLIC OF NIGER
   David & Donna Edens

BRAZIL
   BRAZIL DIRECTOR
   Sean & Stephanie Lunday

   BRAZIL INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE
   Jim & Nancy Rose

   BRAZIL
   Timothy Lee & Lidia Barrett
   Larry & Lydabelle Barrett
   Daniel Lee & Rebecca Bennett
   Kirk & Kathy Hickok
   Nathaniel Hudson
   Steven & Yvette Huestis
   Edward M & Maribel Johnson
   Bryan & Rebekah Johnson
   Dan & Gerri Johnson
   Carl A & Cynthia Johnson
   Leland & Naomi Johnson
   Seth A Lunday
   Milton J & Sharon Nunes
   Paul & Sharon Pritchard
   John & Joyce Raehl
   Terrill N & Adriana Rose
   Coy & Nancy Shaw
   Bethany Lynn Thompson
   Garry & Pam Tyler
   Charles & Peggy Vaughn

CARIBBEAN
   CARIBBEAN DIRECTOR
   Gary & Joy Sprunger

   CARIBBEAN INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE
   Pat & June Creed

   ANGUILLA
   Cecil & Jean Richardson

   ANTIGUA
   Jerry W & Scharmel Johnson
   Nathan P & Renee Owens

   ASSOCIATE MISSIONARY REPRESENTATIVE
   Richard Meloy

   BAHAMAS
   Shirleen Godfrey
   Howard & Gertrude Mills

   BARBADOS
   Robert L & Rhoda Smith II

   CAYMAN ISLANDS
   Malcolm B & Jan Gregory
   Russell & Bobbie Turner Jr

   DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
   Ronnie & Chona Autrey
   Michael & Anna Doering
   Sara A Fish
   Jeff & Traci Garrison
   Alexis & Consuelo Givans
   Erik T & Holly Johnson
   Shawn & Deborah McGuire
   Chad & Cynthia Pape
   Jeffri & Pamela M Polanco
   J Steve & Nohemy Sidler
   John & Rebecka Tinkle
   Joy Wesson

   GRENADA
   Lok Man (CoCo) Chan
   Joseph & Donalie Childers

   HAITI
   Benjamin & Kerri Dryden
   Donald & Bridgitt Dryden

   JAMAICA
   Fran Young

   PUERTO RICO
   Stephen G & Ann Buchanan
   Jerry & Liz Harmon

   SPANISH LITERATURE MINISTRIES
   Jerry & Gail Reece

   ST LUCIA
   Wesley & Faith-Ann Bartley

   TRINIDAD
   Kevin & Tausha Danae Field
   John & Brenda Gossett

   TURKS AND CAICOS ISLANDS
   Paul & Amy Valles

   VIRGIN ISLANDS
   Audley & Consie Charlton

CENTRAL AMERICA
   CENTRAL AMERICA DIRECTOR
   Terry & Kaye Jones

   CENTRAL AMERICA ASSISTANT
   Martha Kunberger

   BELIZE
   John & Robin Harris
   Troy & Suzannah Lewis
   Mark & Brenda Liedtke
   Jonathan & Elizabeth Shertzer

   CENTRAL AMERICA
   Richard & Patty Comer

   COSTA RICA
   Rick L & Shannon Dove Jr

   EL SALVADOR
   Cesar & Christine Cerna
   Kyle M & Jodi Charters
   Adam & Esther Fridenstine

   GUATEMALA
   Joel J & Marilu Marsh

   HONDURAS
   Steve & Debra Anner
   Keren G Burdick
   Kristen Dow
   Matthew & Dallita Goins
   Amber S Gray
   Alan & Rebecca Jackson
   Daniel & Abigail Jacobo
   Marie Lea-Wilson
   Nathan D & Cori Eve Mortenson
   Jason A & Cassandra Tate
   W Evan & Maria Williams

   MEXICO
   Thomas & Frances Bruchie
   Donald A & Carolyn Carney
   Jeffrey Donald & Elisabeth Carney
   Ryan & Sarah Case
   Frankie H & Paulette Gant
   Ronnie J & Jeanette Goodman
   Judy Joines
   Marie Jones
   Gary D & Ann Layne
   Mark & Karri Lockhart
   Luis S & Audryanna N Lopez
   Esteban & Alejandra Marquez
   Luis A & Magdalena Montano
   William & Lynne Norton
   E Josue & Rebekah Ortiz
   Bill Pettit
   John Ridings
   Jorge L & Aimee Rodriguez
   Nick & Patricia Sutmaier
   Mark & Donna Whiffen

   NICARAGUA
   Jeremy N & Michelle Blanz
   Kirk & Kathy Bogard
   Bob & Sabina Dayton
   Brent & Dawn Hawley
   Miguel A & E Leticia Parada
   Ricardo J & Angela Portillo

   PANAMA
   Franklin & Brenda Booth
   Brent M & Jennifer J Hoffman

CLAIM
   CLAIM DIRECTOR
   Carl & Glenda Vonnoh

   CLAIM
   Bill & Elva Ferguson
   Chris & Molly Heyne
   Joseph & Linda Leleaux
   Philip & Susan Smith
   Clinton L & Miranda J Tackett

   CLAIM - MEDICAL MISSIONS
   Joseph B & Kelleigh Edmondson
   Rebecca Pope

EUROPE
   EUROPE DIRECTOR
   Edward & Carole Hembree

   AUSTRIA
   Todd A & Kimberly Lapato

   ENGLAND
   Joshua P & Melissa Booth
   Reta Burns
   Graham Scott & Melinda Forbes
   Marcia Kittleson
   Jack A & Doretha Moorman
   Ryan & Elisabeth Strother

   ESTONIA
   Robert B & Angela Willoughby
   Ronald M & Rachel Winkler II

   FRANCE
   Carey & Susan Abbett
   Daniel & Janice Flowers

   GERMANY
   Daniel & Patricia Dubbe
   Walter & Thrasilla Hornung

   GREECE
   Michael & Joanna DeLuca III

   MOLDOVA
   David D & Stephanie Gross

   NORTHERN IRELAND
   Edward & Barbara Joan Bissett

   REPUBLIC OF GEORGIA
   Michael & Barbara Hinson

   REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
   Daniel & Elizabeth Canavan
   Stephen & Katherine Finley
   Donald & Anna Thatcher II
   Robert & Kathi Zemeski

   ROMANIA
   Marguerite Gentry
   Brian & Lynette Nibbe
   Brian (BJ) & Arezoo Nibbe Jr
   Tim & Debra Tyler

   SCOTLAND
   Rick & Sarah Demastus
   Arvin & Marsha Devers III
   Daniel & Judith Irvin
   Dennis & Mary Snelson

   SPAIN
   Justin & Grace Hayes
   Michael & Jennifer Helton
   Julio & Andrea Velasquez

   UKRAINE
   Polly Irvin

FAR EAST
   FAR EAST DIRECTOR
   David & Jenny Harris

   ASSOCIATE MISSIONARY - PHILIPPINES
   Stanley & Mollie Prussia

   HAWAII
   Kevin & Roxanne Akana
   Rafael & Cara Soto

   JAPAN
   Stephen & Kimiyo Canter
   David & Glenda Carter
   William & Terry Craig
   C Josh & Amy L Durden
   Dan & Terri Gardner
   Daniel & Heidi Gardner Jr
   Paul & Sarah Johnson
   Jimmy & Sarah Pak
   Pablo & Izumi G Ramirez
   James T & Rebekah D Scott
   Henry & Celeste Ward
   Ethel Wilson

   MONGOLIA
   Bradly & Ashley Kubik
   Jason & Mary Ritchie
   Chuck & Tammy Weber JR
   Zach & Amanda Whitener

   PALAU
   Jeremy & Michelle Dahlquist

   PHILIPPINES
   John Mark & Kristin Catalan
   Peter & Nenita Denisi
   Frank Denisi
   David & Virginia Diamante
   Rick & Gaylene Fannin
   Phil & Rachel Frasier
   Christopher & Ivy Hurst
   Layne & Nelia Jones
   David & Terri Long
   Rick & Becky Martin
   Bruce & Jeanne Rice
   Doug & Becky Sisson
   Carl & Ellen Sparks
   Bob & Susan Tevault
   Ed & Becky Trimble

   SOUTH KOREA
   Moo Jin (Brandon) & Jang Mi Lee (Rose) Song

   TAIWAN
   Jon & April Flowers

   TINIAN
   Roger & Liz Workman

FAR NORTH
   FAR NORTH DIRECTOR
   J Steve & Kathy Stone

   ALASKA
   Arlene Ensley
   Patrick & Lisa McCoy

   ASSOCIATE - CANADA
   Kelli Reese

   CANADA
   Joel & Holly Buckingham
   Wesley R & Rebecca Burns
   Chris & Christine Hilmer
   Eric & Melissa Leveille
   Russell & Lisa Mackay
   Cory J & April McTague
   Nathaniel & Christy Minion
   Randall & Ellen Mumper
   Jonathan D & Angela Oehlert
   Gerald A & Marguerite Pauley
   Daniel & Jennifer Post
   Ronald & Danielle Reece
   Elizabeth (Betsey) Reznor
   Jocelyne Rioux
   Jean & Sherley Rousseau
   Jeffrey & Kim Smith
   Dwight & Ruth Talbot
   Tom & Cathy Talley
   David H & Marsha West

   GREENLAND
   T Gage & Aleah E Gilbert

MILITARY
   MILITARY DIRECTOR
   Jeff & Joyce Alverson

   MILITARY INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE
   Jim & Gail Kennard

   EUROPE COORDINATOR FOR MILITARY MINISTRIES
   Tom & Dottie Lancaster

   MILITARY
   Benjamin & Rebecca Edwards
   Brandon & Devona Neal
   Mike & Tonda Pinson
   Michael L Staley
   Jeffery & Noelle Wright

   MILITARY - CONSTRUCTION
   Jason & Michiko Ludeking
   David & Mary Williamson

   MILITARY - EDUCATION COORDINATOR & RELIEF
   Robert & Jean Heath

   MILITARY - FAR EAST
   John & Debbie Martin

   MILITARY - GERMANY
   Donald & Patricia Drake
   Joseph & Laura Passaro
   Philip & Karen Pilalas
   Larry & Phyllis Simensen
   Brett & Patricia Skillen
   Chuck & Susan Sligh
   Roy & Ellen Smith
   Patrick H & Sheila Wolfe

   MILITARY - ITALY
   William A & Elizabeth Hamilton
   John & Lee Etta Hornbeck Jr
   Matthew & Diane Olsen
   Christopher & Louanne War

   MILITARY - JAPAN
   Gary & Karen Craft
   Stuart & Michelle L Jellison
   Steven & Deborah Kissling
   Brandyn C & Alicia Knight
   Daniel & Haruna McKittrick
   Edimone & Elvie Navato
   Chris & Junior Parker
   Jesse K & Edelyn Pilalas

   MILITARY - OKINAWA
   Warren & Uraivan Allshouse

   MILITARY - RELIEF
   Ron & Barbara Parrott
   Robert Lee & Betty Smith

   MILITARY - SPAIN
   Jason & Leah Harvell

   MILITARY - USA - FL
   Stan & Charlene Lane

SOUTH AMERICA
   SOUTH AMERICA DIRECTOR
   Roger & Kay Blevins

   ARGENTINA
   Dana A & Deborah Brosius
   Justin R & April D Grinstead
   John Larry & Ruth Owens

   BOLIVIA
   Luke B & Jessica Marie
   Jake & Sharon Wiebe

   CHILE
   Clifton & Tiffany Booth
   Nathan & Christine E Saint

   COLOMBIA
   Mark & Katie Gerosin
   Peter & Elisabeth Putney

   ECUADOR
   Raymond W & Anita Bradley
   Richard & Anna Hurst
   Keith L & Mandy M Morris

   GUYANA
   Noel & Charlene Shrivnauth

   PARAGUAY
   Clinton & Rita Vernoy

   PERU
   Rick A & Kathy Anderson
   Nancy L Burns
   Jon P & Nisha Harris
   Vaughn Lee & Eva Johnson
   Markos & Stephanie Lindsey
   Tom & Carolyn Pace

   URUGUAY
   Christopher R & Erika A Cisler

   VENEZUELA
   Nathan & Marllorys Arce
   Carlos & Susan Arce

SOUTHEAST ASIA
   SOUTHEAST ASIA DIRECTOR
   Steven J & Christy Maldoff

   SOUTHEAST ASIA ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
   Alan & Donna Brooks

   SOUTHEAST ASIA INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE
   Robert & Shelba Meyer

   AUSTRALIA
   Patrick & Jennifer Bauer
   Marvin A & Marilyn Donnell
   Robert G & Mary Fuller
   Bobby R & Lisa Gunter
   Gary & Sherrie Lester
   Joseph M & Melissa Marshall

   CAMBODIA
   Stephen D & Angela Benefield
   David & Debbie Board

   FIJI
   Scot C & Katie Daku
   Paul W & Martha Daku
   Paul J & Wendy Daku Jr
   Robert & Amanda Leonard

   INDONESIA
   Thomas P & Kezia Bui
   Brandon & Kristen Kelley

   KIRIBATI
   Joel C & Brooke Daku

   NEPAL
   Joe & Katie McKelroy
   James & Holly Tamang

   NEW ZEALAND
   Devin S & Amy S Frost
   Samuel D & Juliana L Hutchens
   Gerald & Dawn Judd
   Robert & Diana Rutta

   PAPUA NEW GUINEA
   Sam & Mary Beth Snyder
   James & Carol Stackhouse

   SAMOAN ISLANDS
   Jim & Emi Civale

   THAILAND
   Jonathan & Alisa Ballou
   Brian & Jamie Cone
   J Daniel & Lisa E Files
   Jeffrey A Gross
   Philip & Colette Pope
   Christopher M & Rebecca M Reed
   Amie E Richard

SPECIAL MINISTRIES
   CANDIDATE & DEPUTATION DIRECTOR
   Dan & Sandra DeLong

   GENERAL DIRECTOR EMERITUS
   Don Sisk

   INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE
   Mr John & Dorothy Halsey
   James R & Mary Ray

   LATIN AMERICA MINISTRIES
   Roy & Carol Ackerle

   REGIONAL REPRESENTATIVE
   Gailen & Margie Abbett
   Robert & Louise Johnson

   REPRESENTATIVE AT LARGE
   Mark & Donna Logan

   REPRESENTATIVE AT LARGE - EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR EMERITUS
   Ray & Jean Thompson

   WEST REGIONAL OFFICE
   Michael & Wilda McCombie

USA
   USA DIRECTOR
   Robert & Jennifer Larson

   NATIONAL RESEEDING AMERICA REPRESENTATIVE
   John & Sandy Bailes

   RESEEDING AMERICA
   Ken & Nancy Lalman

   USA
   Richard & Leah Jacob
   Andrew & Carrie Kennard
   Maceo R Woolard

   USA - ARIZONA
   Anthony S & Paula Bulawa
   Ronnie & Shelby Manuel
   Kent & Lindsey McBay

   USA - ARIZONA - NATIVE AMERICA
   Kevin & Pam Barthel

   USA - ARKANSAS
   G Paul & Christina M Caldwell

   USA - CAMPUS REPRESENTATIVE & INTERNATIONAL RELIEF
   Dennis & Frances Bellew

   USA - CHURCH PLANTING
   David & Teresa Azzarello

   USA - CONNECTICUT
   John Lafreniere
   Linda McKeever
   David & Annette Townsley

   USA - DEAF
   Scott D & Tricia Crabtree
   Reginald & Kim Rempel

   USA - GEORGIA - BLACK MINISTRY
   Dan & Martha Guider

   USA - GEORGIA - DEAF
   Keith Ford
   Bruce & Vicki Kelly

   USA - INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE & RELIEF
   Kenneth O & June Love

   USA - KENTUCKY
   Evertie Moore

   USA - MARYLAND
   Edwin J & Mary C Beard

   USA - MISSISSIPPI - BLACK MINISTRY
   William & Fannie Fluker

   USA - MISSOURI
   Mildred Brush

   USA - NAVAJO INDIANS
   Allison V Castner
   John & April McDaniel

   USA - NEVADA - HISPANIC
   Jorge E & Anna Grace Noriega

   USA - NEW JERSEY
   Philip & Jennifer Rizzo

   USA - NEW MEXICO - HISPANIC
   Joseph & Regina Alcon

   USA - NEW YORK
   Alan & Sabrina Davis
   Dana G & Julie Dice

   USA - NORTH CAROLINA - HISPANIC
   Edward & Barbara O'Brien
   Pablo & Ana Rodriguez

   USA - OHIO
   Mark & Stephanie Sage

   USA - OHIO - HOME FOR TROUBLED TEENS
   Ken & Marie Puckett

   USA - OHIO - JAPANESE
   Tom & Renee Border

   USA - OREGON
   Kevin & Stacy Byers

   USA - PENNSYLVANIA
   Les & Darla Griffin
   Dale & Faye Painter
   Mike & Karen Sweitzer

   USA - SOUTH CAROLINA - HISPANIC
   Christopher & Laura Phillips

   USA - TENNESSEE
   Mr Grant Carter

   USA - TENNESSEE - HISPANIC
   Paul Marsh

   USA - TEXAS
   Clyde (Rick) & Jackie Bonds
   James D & Andrea Mansfield

   USA - WASHINGTON - JAPANESE
   Perry & Barbara Gibson

WMC
   ACCOUNTS RECEIVABLE
   Jacqueline Fuller

   ESTATE PLANNING
   Jim & Bonnie Lilley

   INTERNATIONAL OFFICE DIRECTOR
   James & Linda Butler

   MAINTENANCE
   William & Sharon Daugherty
   Tim & Roxanne Leonard
   Lyle & Rose Snakenberg

   MISSIONARY FINANCES
   John & Mary Ramsey

   PRINTING SERVICES
   Ken & Linda Catoe

   WMC - INSURANCE
   Sarena Long